7 MILL RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7 MILL RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403123499
Year Built
1987
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
1583
Acres
0.34
Land Area
14827
Deed Liber
06450
Deed Folio
0120
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 35 14827 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$264,200
New Appraised Land Value
$70,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$193,500