7 UPTON CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7 UPTON CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403093808
Year Built
1999
Lot
156
Structure Square Footage
3152
Acres
0.433
Land Area
18874
Deed Liber
07467
Deed Folio
0375
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-156
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$566,100
New Appraised Land Value
$84,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$481,500