72 CREST HAVEN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 72 CREST HAVEN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403058549
Year Built
1995
Lot
548
Structure Square Footage
1553
Acres
0.221
Land Area
9611
Deed Liber
08828
Deed Folio
0364
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-548 9611
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$357,900
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$264,500