74 WATERTOWN RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 74 WATERTOWN RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403053881
Year Built
1998
Lot
337
Structure Square Footage
2785
Acres
0.143
Land Area
6250
Deed Liber
07408
Deed Folio
0218
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-11-337
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$570,300
New Appraised Land Value
$175,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$394,400