74 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 74 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403046702
Year Built
1985
Lot
304
Structure Square Footage
1224
Acres
0.293
Land Area
12769
Deed Liber
02618
Deed Folio
0447
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-304 12769
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$278,500
New Appraised Land Value
$94,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$184,200