7623 LARITON WOODS, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7623 LARITON WOODS, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2404001907
Year Built
1973
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1152
Acres
3.36
Land Area
3.36
Deed Liber
00637
Deed Folio
0148
Legal Description 1
IMPSPAR 1A .62 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$143,700
New Appraised Land Value
$58,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$85,000