77 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 77 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403099695
Year Built
1992
Lot
1233
Structure Square Footage
1680
Acres
0.182
Land Area
7920
Deed Liber
07463
Deed Folio
0449
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-1233 7920

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$407,200
New Appraised Land Value
$92,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$315,100