77 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 77 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403072657
Year Built
1973
Lot
10A
Structure Square Footage
1460
Acres
0.413
Land Area
18000
Deed Liber
08459
Deed Folio
0252
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-06-10A

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$447,100
New Appraised Land Value
$105,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$341,400