777 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 777 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403041239
Year Built
1988
Lot
98
Structure Square Footage
1364
Acres
0.268
Land Area
11678
Deed Liber
08788
Deed Folio
0093
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-098
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$344,900
New Appraised Land Value
$74,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$270,000