78 CLUBHOUSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 78 CLUBHOUSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403079805
Year Built
1980
Lot
607
Structure Square Footage
1624
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
06386
Deed Folio
0423
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-607

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$446,000
New Appraised Land Value
$200,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$245,400