79 CLUBHOUSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 79 CLUBHOUSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403085163
Year Built
2024
Lot
677
Structure Square Footage
3244
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
07764
Deed Folio
0410
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-677

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,037,600
New Appraised Land Value
$200,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$837,000