815 YACHT CLUB DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 815 YACHT CLUB DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403136450
Year Built
1998
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1784
Acres
0.097
Land Area
4230
Deed Liber
04185
Deed Folio
0106
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7 4230 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$350,700
New Appraised Land Value
$69,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$281,700