827 YACHT CLUB DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 827 YACHT CLUB DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403136388
Year Built
1999
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2198
Acres
0.128
Land Area
5555
Deed Liber
02732
Deed Folio
0420
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12 5555 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$435,400
New Appraised Land Value
$145,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$290,400