86 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 86 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403104591
Year Built
1997
Lot
823
Structure Square Footage
1280
Acres
0.194
Land Area
8471
Deed Liber
07552
Deed Folio
0426
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-823 8471
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$353,300
New Appraised Land Value
$92,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$260,700