8608 GREY FOX LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 8608 GREY FOX LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403024032
Year Built
2014
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1992
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
00247
Deed Folio
0257
Legal Description 1
IMPS1 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$603,000
New Appraised Land Value
$350,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$253,000