87 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 87 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403102564
Year Built
2002
Lot
798
Structure Square Footage
1288
Acres
0.174
Land Area
7563
Deed Liber
08021
Deed Folio
0301
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-798 7563
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$325,000
New Appraised Land Value
$91,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$233,100