87 MARTINIQUE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 87 MARTINIQUE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403093727
Year Built
1984
Lot
460
Structure Square Footage
2156
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9755
Deed Liber
07834
Deed Folio
0368
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-460
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$418,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$324,900