8915 N BAY BREEZE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 8915 N BAY BREEZE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410338999
Year Built
1992
Lot
278
Structure Square Footage
748
Acres
0.074
Land Area
3218
Deed Liber
07908
Deed Folio
0205
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 278
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$177,800
New Appraised Land Value
$117,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$60,800