9 EASTON AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9 EASTON AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403156850
Year Built
2003
Lot
394
Structure Square Footage
2052
Acres
0.129
Land Area
5607
Deed Liber
07749
Deed Folio
0408
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 394 5607 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$413,200
New Appraised Land Value
$55,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$357,400