9 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9 HENRYS MILL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403139077
Year Built
1999
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2496
Acres
0.37
Land Area
16137
Deed Liber
07451
Deed Folio
0301
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5 16137 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$534,500
New Appraised Land Value
$108,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$426,400