9 TRINITY PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9 TRINITY PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403042626
Year Built
1996
Lot
500
Structure Square Footage
1511
Acres
0.277
Land Area
12077
Deed Liber
07859
Deed Folio
0321
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-500
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$427,100
New Appraised Land Value
$94,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$332,900