90 TAIL OF THE FOX DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 90 TAIL OF THE FOX DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403048594
Year Built
1991
Lot
605
Structure Square Footage
1746
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
03226
Deed Folio
0152
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-605 9750
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$361,800
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$268,300