91 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 91 CENTRAL PARKE E, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403147983
Year Built
2001
Lot
63
Structure Square Footage
1568
Acres
0.105
Land Area
4574
Deed Liber
07321
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 63 4574 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$372,700
New Appraised Land Value
$50,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$322,700