91 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 91 WHITE HORSE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403056198
Year Built
2003
Lot
334
Structure Square Footage
1790
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9528
Deed Liber
08854
Deed Folio
0005
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-334 9528

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$429,100
New Appraised Land Value
$93,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$335,800