93 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 93 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403079457
Year Built
1995
Lot
138
Structure Square Footage
1740
Acres
0.302
Land Area
13140
Deed Liber
07154
Deed Folio
0435
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-138
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$527,900
New Appraised Land Value
$201,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$326,000