9314 TEN POINT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9314 TEN POINT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410366364
Year Built
1999
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
2910
Acres
0.257
Land Area
11200
Deed Liber
02416
Deed Folio
0099
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 24 11200 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$499,400
New Appraised Land Value
$90,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$409,300