94 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 94 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403070425
Year Built
2016
Lot
294
Structure Square Footage
1440
Acres
0.214
Land Area
9331
Deed Liber
05943
Deed Folio
0011
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B O6 294
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$319,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$226,500