9403 LAKE VIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9403 LAKE VIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410373751
Year Built
2000
Lot
62
Structure Square Footage
3315
Acres
0.335
Land Area
14608
Deed Liber
07994
Deed Folio
0223
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 62 14608 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$566,700
New Appraised Land Value
$120,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$445,900