9407 WHITETAIL CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9407 WHITETAIL CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410366577
Year Built
1998
Lot
43
Structure Square Footage
1771
Acres
0.47
Land Area
20459
Deed Liber
06788
Deed Folio
0011
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 43 20459 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$357,300
New Appraised Land Value
$91,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$266,300