9415 LAKE VIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9415 LAKE VIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410373697
Year Built
2006
Lot
56
Structure Square Footage
3332
Acres
0.405
Land Area
17622
Deed Liber
07399
Deed Folio
0077
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 56 17622 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$595,700
New Appraised Land Value
$123,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$471,900