9422 LAKE VIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9422 LAKE VIEW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410373859
Year Built
2018
Lot
71
Structure Square Footage
2769
Acres
0.365
Land Area
15890
Deed Liber
08587
Deed Folio
0324
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 71 15890 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$556,200
New Appraised Land Value
$125,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$430,400