9505 SHILOH FARMS RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9505 SHILOH FARMS RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403024679
Year Built
1979
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2148
Acres
3.97
Land Area
3.97
Deed Liber
05088
Deed Folio
0321
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1 3.9775 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$348,800
New Appraised Land Value
$109,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$239,000