9603 INDIAN TRAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9603 INDIAN TRAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2410373468
Year Built
2000
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
2177
Acres
0.463
Land Area
20153
Deed Liber
04286
Deed Folio
0748
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20 20153 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$650,600
New Appraised Land Value
$286,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$364,300