9605 HONEYSUCKLE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9605 HONEYSUCKLE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403017230
Year Built
1992
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1456
Acres
0.982
Land Area
42775
Deed Liber
01552
Deed Folio
0589
Legal Description 1
IMPS.982 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$169,300
New Appraised Land Value
$50,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$118,600