9609 INDIAN TRAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9609 INDIAN TRAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410373425
Year Built
2000
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
2578
Acres
0.468
Land Area
20404
Deed Liber
08576
Deed Folio
0120
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 17 20404 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$716,700
New Appraised Land Value
$286,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$430,100