98 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 98 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403097080
Year Built
1995
Lot
64
Structure Square Footage
1748
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7513
Deed Liber
08519
Deed Folio
0520
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-064 7513
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$389,400
New Appraised Land Value
$91,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$297,600