99 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 99 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403048195
Year Built
1994
Lot
108
Structure Square Footage
1466
Acres
0.212
Land Area
9224
Deed Liber
05153
Deed Folio
0606
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-108
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$321,900
New Appraised Land Value
$81,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$240,100