99 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 99 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403085015
Year Built
1979
Lot
555
Structure Square Footage
1176
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9210
Deed Liber
08284
Deed Folio
0228
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-01-555 9210
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$455,800
New Appraised Land Value
$181,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$274,700