10819 MARTINS PORT DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10819 MARTINS PORT DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405029368
Year Built
2021
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3561
Acres
1.59
Land Area
1.59
Deed Liber
07636
Deed Folio
0005
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9 1.59 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$671,100
New Appraised Land Value
$146,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$525,000