11102 CHARLIE DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11102 CHARLIE DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405008506
Year Built
2002
Lot
110
Structure Square Footage
4103
Acres
0.599
Land Area
26075
Deed Liber
07685
Deed Folio
0145
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 110 26,075 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$734,800
New Appraised Land Value
$167,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$567,700