11204 CHARLIE DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11204 CHARLIE DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405008433
Year Built
2004
Lot
104
Structure Square Footage
3689
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20000
Deed Liber
06869
Deed Folio
0240
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 104 20,000 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$756,800
New Appraised Land Value
$185,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$571,800