12320 SAVANNA CT, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12320 SAVANNA CT, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405020921
Year Built
2005
Lot
72
Structure Square Footage
3875
Acres
0.513
Land Area
22343
Deed Liber
05527
Deed Folio
0130
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 72 22343 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$751,600
New Appraised Land Value
$126,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$625,500