12322 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12322 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405020220
Year Built
2001
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
3245
Acres
0.438
Land Area
19074
Deed Liber
07183
Deed Folio
0178
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12 19074 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$845,200
New Appraised Land Value
$364,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$481,200