12336 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12336 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405020301
Year Built
2000
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
2772
Acres
0.521
Land Area
22696
Deed Liber
04580
Deed Folio
0271
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 19 22696 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$818,200
New Appraised Land Value
$366,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$451,900