12347 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12347 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405020468
Year Built
2009
Lot
33A
Structure Square Footage
3991
Acres
0.479
Land Area
20848
Deed Liber
08492
Deed Folio
0284
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 33A 20848 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,134,400
New Appraised Land Value
$455,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$679,000