12349 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12349 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405020441
Year Built
2008
Lot
32A
Structure Square Footage
4718
Acres
0.579
Land Area
25223
Deed Liber
04581
Deed Folio
0540
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 32A 25223 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,216,900
New Appraised Land Value
$457,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$759,300