12351 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12351 SOUTHHAMPTON DR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2405020433
Year Built
2000
Lot
31A
Structure Square Footage
3650
Acres
0.7
Land Area
30505
Deed Liber
08874
Deed Folio
0034
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 31A 30505 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,102,400
New Appraised Land Value
$460,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$642,200