12620 DAWN CIR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12620 DAWN CIR, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405018668
Year Built
2006
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
3348
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
05871
Deed Folio
0482
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 15 1.00 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$650,600
New Appraised Land Value
$76,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$574,600