13208 ROLLIE RD E, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13208 ROLLIE RD E, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2405014840
Year Built
2019
Lot
26A
Structure Square Footage
2693
Acres
0.696
Land Area
30298
Deed Liber
07115
Deed Folio
0154
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 26A 30298.76 SQ

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$710,800
New Appraised Land Value
$200,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$510,200