13325 ROLLIE RD W, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13325 ROLLIE RD W, BISHOPVILLE, MD 21813.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BISHOPVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2405013631
Year Built
1985
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3583
Acres
4.13
Land Area
4.13
Deed Liber
08544
Deed Folio
0125
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1 4.13 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$914,600
New Appraised Land Value
$387,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$526,800